darts

Urmston & District Darts League

fixtures & results league table team photos in memoriam contacts
2016 - 2017 League Table
P W L D F A Total
WOODHEYS14140073.524.5101.5
VOLUNTEER1413107424100
PARTINGTON SOCIAL A14104062.535.582.5
ALKER F1486063.534.579.5
CHURCH1486056.541.572.5
EXCELSIOR14950504868
PARTINGTON SOCIAL B1477049.548.563.5
BIRD IN HAND1459043.554.551.5
RAILWAY TAVERN1367040.550.550.5
STEAMHOUSE14590405850
LORD NELSON14410041.556.549.5
PARTINGTON WMC1468036.561.548.5
FLIXTON CRICKET144100395947
FLIXTON GOLF14410036.561.542.5
FLIXTON EX SERVICEMENS131120217023
website: David Holstein