Urmston & District Darts League

darts
fixtures & results league table team photos in memoriam contacts
2016 - 2017 League Table
P W L D F A Total
WOODHEYS550025.59.535.5
EXCELSIOR6510231933
PARTINGTON SOCIAL A5410231231
VOLUNTEER440021.56.529.5
CHURCH5320221328
ALKER F5320201526
LORD NELSON6240212125
PARTINGTON WMC5320191625
STEAMHOUSE5230171821
FLIXTON CRICKET6240162620
RAILWAY TAVERN5230142118
PARTINGTON SOCIAL B4130121614
BIRD IN HAND514011.523.513.5
FLIXTON EX SERVICEMENS505011.523.511.5
FLIXTON GOLF514092611