darts

Urmston & District Darts League

fixtures & results league table team photos in memoriam contacts
2017 - 2018 League Table
P W L D F A Total
VOLUNTEER660036648
PARTINGTON SOCIAL B752034.514.540.5
ALKER F651029.512.539.5
WOODHEYS651029.512.539.5
RAILWAY TAVERN734025.523.531.5
PARTINGTON SOCIAL A541022.512.530.5
EXCELSIOR7340222728
FLIXTON CRICKET734021.527.527.5
CHURCH6330202226
FLIXTON EX SERVICEMENS734019.529.525.5
STEAMHOUSE725018.530.522.5
LORD NELSON7340163322
URMSTON MENS7160193021
FLIXTON GOLF7250163320
BIRD IN HAND6150132915
website: David Holstein