darts

Urmston & District Darts League

fixtures & results league table team photos in memoriam contacts
2016 - 2017 League Table
P W L D F A Total
VOLUNTEER1715208831118
WOODHEYS16160083.528.5115.5
ALKER F17116078.540.5100.5
PARTINGTON SOCIAL A16106068.543.588.5
CHURCH1798062.556.580.5
EXCELSIOR171070586178
PARTINGTON WMC17980506968
BIRD IN HAND17710055.563.567.5
PARTINGTON SOCIAL B1679053.558.567.5
STEAMHOUSE177100526766
RAILWAY TAVERN16880516165
FLIXTON CRICKET176110526764
LORD NELSON17413048.570.556.5
FLIXTON GOLF17413041.577.547.5
FLIXTON EX SERVICEMENS162140328036
website: David Holstein