logend Urmston & District
Darts League

Fixtures
& Results
Notice
Board
Photo
Albums
Contact
Details
2018 - 2019 League Table
P W L D F A Total
ALKER330018324
CHURCH330014720
WOODHEYS320113.57.518.5
FLIXTON CRICKET3210111015
VOLUNTEER311111.59.514.5
LORD NELSON22009513
SARACENS HEAD3120111013
EXCELSIOR312091211
FLIXTON GOLF312081310
PARTINGTON WORKERS30308138
BIRD30307147
STEAMHOUSE21104106
RAILWAY TAVERN20202122
Contacts uparrow
team contact phone / email
Committee Pat 07584 236 220
patjmc60@googlemail.com
text results to 07983 539 351
Bird I'th Hand Steve Longworth 07941 374 965
Church Inn Steve Barton 07780 988 388
Excelsior Stuart Jones 07753 927 747
stuartw.jones@daisygroup.com
Flixton Cricket Club Pat McAdam 07584 236 220
patrickmcadam@rocketmail.com
Flixton Ex Servicemens Sid Nield 07552 746 886
Flixton Golf Club Anthony MacGowan 07944 855 667
John Alker F Gary Brickhill 07805 380 968
Lord Nelson Brian McMaster 07879 252 791
bevbrian1953@live.co.uk
Partington Workers Jack Ennis 07884 078 737
Saracens Head Ste Bell 07557 518 595
Partington Workers Roy Millward 07743 070 247
Railway Tavern
Steamhouse Janet Henderson 07806 478771
Volunteer
Woodheys Martyn Lewis 07955 455 553

If any committee member or team contact would like to amend their phone number or email address shown above, please email the details to: darts@davyhulme.net

uparrow

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional