darts

Urmston & District Darts League

fixtures & results league table team photos in memoriam contacts
2016 - 2017 League Table
P W L D F A Total
WOODHEYS880040.515.556.5
VOLUNTEER770038.510.552.5
PARTINGTON SOCIAL A8620362048
ALKER F8530371947
EXCELSIOR9630323144
CHURCH8440342242
PARTINGTON SOCIAL B844027.528.535.5
PARTINGTON WMC7430242532
LORD NELSON9270273631
RAILWAY TAVERN7430232631
STEAMHOUSE9360253831
BIRD IN HAND835023.532.529.5
FLIXTON CRICKET8260223426
FLIXTON GOLF826016.539.520.5
FLIXTON EX SERVICEMENS808013.542.513.5
website: David Holstein