Urmston & District
Darts League

menu

boardLeague Tables & Results

Season 2026 - 2027
P W L D F A T
BIRD330016522
PARTINGTON321016520
FLIXTON GOLF330013819
WOODHEYS321012.58.516.5
FLIXTON CRICKET B3210111015
VOLUNTEER3210111015
NELSON312091211
FLIXTON CRICKET A312081310
FG RENEGADES31207.513.59.5
CRINGLEWOOD31207149
PARTINGTON WORKERS30309129
RAILWAY TAVERN30306156
includes results up to Mon 21st Sep 2026

boardNotices

boardTeam Photos

photo photo photo photo photo photo

boardMemorial Photos

photo photo photo

boardContacts

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional