darts

Urmston & District Darts League

fixtures & results league table team photos in memoriam contacts
2017 - 2018 League Table
P W L D F A Total
VOLUNTEER1513207728103
WOODHEYS15132075.529.5101.5
ALKER F15132072.532.598.5
CHURCH14104058.539.578.5
PARTINGTON SOCIAL A141040574177
PARTINGTON SOCIAL B1486056.541.568.5
LORD NELSON15960485766
EXCELSIOR14770514763
RAILWAY TAVERN15510045.559.555.5
FLIXTON EX SERVICEMENS1559142.562.553.5
FLIXTON CRICKET15411042.562.550.5
FLIXTON GOLF16411138.573.547.5
STEAMHOUSE154110376745
BIRD IN HAND15312035.569.541.5
URMSTON MENS15213035.569.539.5
website: David Holstein