darts

Urmston & District Darts League

fixtures & results league table team photos in memoriam contacts
2016 - 2017 League Table
P W L D F A Total
VOLUNTEER11110061.515.583.5
WOODHEYS11110056.520.578.5
CHURCH1174047.529.561.5
ALKER F1165048.528.560.5
PARTINGTON SOCIAL A1174045.531.559.5
EXCELSIOR11830433459
PARTINGTON SOCIAL B1257039.544.549.5
BIRD IN HAND1257040.543.548.5
PARTINGTON WMC1165036.540.548.5
RAILWAY TAVERN10550304040
LORD NELSON1138033.543.539.5
STEAMHOUSE11470314639
FLIXTON CRICKET11290284932
FLIXTON GOLF1138023.553.529.5
FLIXTON EX SERVICEMENS110110166116
website: David Holstein