Urmston & District
Darts League

menu

boardLeague Tables & Results

Season 2023 - 2024
P W L D F A T
Bird I’th Hand19163099.533.5131.5
Woodheys1916309637128
Partington1915409043120
Volunteer1914509043118
Flixton Golf Club2014608951117
Flixton Cricket Club19991666785
Excelsior197120538067
Railway Tavern196130508362
Golf Club Renegades194150409348
Steamhouse19216129.5103.534.5
Partington A1911803210134
includes results up to Mon 15th Apr 2024
fixtures-top

boardNotices

boardTeam Photos

photo photo photo photo photo photo

boardMemorial Photos

photo photo photo

boardContacts

Committee
Pat McAdam - 07484 845 143
patjmc60@googlemail.com

Bird In Hand
Mike Westlake - 07751 496661

Excelsior
Stuart Jones - 07763 870 558
stuartw.jones@daisygroup.com

Flixton Cricket Club
Pat McAdam - 07584 236 220
patrickmcadam@rocketmail.com

Flixton Golf
Anthony MacGowan - 07944 855 667

Partington Workers
Mark Griffiths - 07884 078 737
markg7900@gmail.com

Railway Tavern
Debbie Cain - 07851 275873
debbie.cain67@yahoo.co.uk

Saracens Head
Ste Bell - 07557 518 595

Steamhouse
Janet Whiteside - 07835 665 387

Volunteer
- -

Woodheys
Martyn Lewis - 07955 455 553

If anyone would like to amend their phone number or email address shown above, please send details:

up

Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional